Судья: Веселков Даниил

М-2. Импульс - ДКС 3:0

10.05.24 14:30, ДК Синтетик

Ж-1. ТГМУ - Волжанка (Лидер)-1 0:3

07.04.24 12:45, СК "Волжанка"

М-2. Экомаш - Импульс 0:3

02.04.24 19:50, Гимназия №44

М-3. ТвГУ-Универ - ТВЗ 3:2

28.03.24 19:45, ТвГУ-3 (автовокзал)

М-3. ТвГУ-Универ - РКС 3:2

21.03.24 19:45, ТвГУ-3 (автовокзал)

М-1. ВА ВКО - КСК 1:3

19.03.24 20:30, ВА ВКО

Ж-2. Атланта S - ТвГТУ 3:0

14.03.24 19:15, ТвГУ-7 (Юрфак)

М-1. ВА ВКО - ФКУ Упрдор 0:3

12.03.24 20:30, ВА ВКО

М-3. Верхневолжское АТП - Аквариус 0:3

10.03.24 18:30, СК "Волжанка"

М-3. СКОРО ТО - СШОР ЛИДЕР (Фаворит) 3:1

09.03.24 17:30, Школа №1

М-3. ТвГУ-Универ - Аквариус 3:0

05.03.24 19:45, ТвГУ-3 (автовокзал)

Ж-1. ТвГУ - Феникс Лига Про 0:3

29.02.24 19:45, ТвГУ-3 (автовокзал)

Ж-1. Тверичанка - ТвГУ 1:3

27.02.24 19:00, Школа №38

Ж-1. ТвГУ - Волжанка (Лидер)-2 0:3

20.02.24 18:30, СК "Волжанка"

М-2. Лидер-Южный - Лайф Клаб 3:1

18.02.24 15:30, Школа №48

М-3. РКС - Лидер-Южный 2 3:0

18.02.24 14:00, Школа №48

Ж-2. Лидер-Южный(д) - Школа №19 3:0

18.02.24 12:00, Школа №48

М-3. Лидер Южный 3 - ДКС 0:3

18.02.24 10:30, Школа №48

М-2. Экомаш - Клевер 0:3

13.02.24 19:50, Гимназия №44

Ж-2. Volleygroup - СШОР 09 д 3:0

09.02.24 20:30, СК "Волжанка"

М-3. РКС - СШ ЛИДЕР (Легионер) 0:3

06.02.24 21:00, ТТК

М-3. Аквариус - Лидер Южный 3 0:3

04.02.24 15:00, Школа №48

М-3. Лидер-Южный 2 - Аквариус 3:0

04.02.24 13:30, Школа №48

М-2. Лидер-Южный - Клевер 0:3

04.02.24 12:00, Школа №48

Ж-2. Школа №19 - ТвГТУ 0:3

30.01.24 19:00, Школа №19

Ж-1. Атланта-В - Тверичанка 2:3

23.01.24 20:00, Школа №38

М-2. Импульс - СШОР ЭЙС 06 0:3

21.01.24 13:30, ДК Синтетик

М-2. Стадион Химик - СШОР ЭЙС 06 0:3

19.01.24 20:00, ТТК

М-1. Сбербанк - Орбита 3:0

18.01.24 21:30, СК "Волжанка"

М-3. ТвГУ-Универ - СШ ЛИДЕР (Легионер) 2:3

21.12.23 19:30, ТвГУ-3 (автовокзал)

М-3. СШОР ЛИДЕР (Фаворит) - ТвГУ-Универ 0:3

21.12.23 17:45, ТвГУ-3 (автовокзал)

М-1. ФКУ Упрдор - Орбита 0:3

17.12.23 15:00, ДС Юность

Кубок Ж. Волжанка (Лидер)-2 - ТГМУ 0:3

15.12.23 18:30, СК "Волжанка"

М-2. ТГМУ - Импульс 3:1

24.11.23 20:00, ТГМУ

Ж-1. ТвГУ - Планета Сбербанк 3:0

23.11.23 19:45, ТвГУ-3 (автовокзал)

Кубок Ж. Феникс Лига Про - ТвГУ 3:0

21.11.23 19:45, ТвГУ-3 (автовокзал)

Кубок Ж. ТвГУ - ВК Легион ЭЙС 3:1

02.11.23 19:30, ТвГУ-3 (автовокзал)

Кубок М. ВК ФК Румянцево - ТвГУ-Универ 3:2

31.10.23 19:30, ТвГУ-3 (автовокзал)

Назад